Bekanntmachung.pdf
URL: https://procurdat.de/public/vergabe_BB/2026/08/bb_CXP9YCCHJ2M/Bekanntmachung.pdf
Dataset description:
Vergabemarktplatz Brandenburg Projekt-URL: https://vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de/VMPSatellite/public/company/project/CXP9YCCHJ2M/de/overview Veröffentlichungsdatum: 2026-08-27...
Source: Vergabe BB-506.02 - Systemhalle - Gründung und Pflasterarbeiten 2. Ausschreibung-CXP9YCCHJ2M
There are no views created for this resource yet.
Additional Information
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Data last updated | August 29, 2026 |
| Metadata last updated | August 29, 2026 |
| Created | August 29, 2026 |
| Format | |
| License | No License Provided |
| Datastore active | False |
| Has views | False |
| Id | 4b2a2465-0b65-4650-a80a-5c6aed066419 |
| Mimetype | application/pdf |
| Package id | 5512c6ff-fd95-4f3d-b150-6a2b46466638 |
| Position | 0 |
| State | active |