Skip to main content
  • Log in
  • Register
Procurdat
  • Company Portal
  • CPV Navigator
  • Datasets
  • Statistics
  1. Home
  2. Organizations
  3. Open-Procurement-Data
  4. Vergabe RLP – EB67 Neubau...

Vergabe RLP – EB67 Neubau Betriebshof_Elektroinstallation – CXP6YYHYET2

Followers
0
procurdatimport

Open-Procurement-Data

Organisation zum Harvesting von Open-Procurement-Data Vergabe Daten

read more

Social

  • Twitter
  • Facebook

License

No License Provided

  • Dataset
  • Groups

Vergabe RLP – EB67 Neubau Betriebshof_Elektroinstallation – CXP6YYHYET2

Vergabeplattform Rheinland-Pfalz

Projekt-URL: https://rlp.vergabekommunal.de/Satellite/public/company/project/CXP6YYHYET2

Abgabefrist: 01.10.2026 10:00 Ortszeit

Ausschreibungs-ID: CXP6YYHYET2

Auftragsgegenstand:

45311200-2 Bauleistung

Data and Resources

  • Bekanntmachung_4610-EO.pdfPDF

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • Aufforderung_4610-EO.pdfPDF

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • Bieterangabenverzeichnis_4610-EO.pdfPDF

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • LV_4610-EO.pdfPDF

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • LV_4610-EO.x83x83

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • Angebot_LTTG_4610-EO.pdfPDF

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • Baubeschreibung_4610-EO.pdfPDF

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • Anlagen.zipZIP

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • Hinweis D84-Abgabe_24.06.2021.pdfPDF

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • Informationen zum Einreichen elektronischer...PDF

    Explore
    • More information
    • Go to resource
  • de
  • komm
  • rlp
  • vergabedaten
  • vergabekommunal

Additional Info

Field Value
Last Updated September 2, 2026, 02:15 (UTC)
Created September 2, 2026, 02:15 (UTC)
auftragsgegenstand 45311200-2 Bauleistung
cpv_main 45311200-2
submission_deadline 01.10.2026 10:00 Ortszeit
  • About ProcurDat
  • CKAN API
  • CKAN Association
  • Open Data

Powered by CKAN