Bekanntmachung.pdf
URL: https://procurdat.de/public/vergabe_BB/2026/03/bb_CXP9YMXHAS9/Bekanntmachung.pdf
Dataset description:
Vergabemarktplatz Brandenburg Projekt-URL: https://vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de/VMPCenter/public/company/projectForwarding.do?pid=CXP9YMXHAS9 Veröffentlichungsdatum: 2026-03-10...
Source: Vergabe BB-Innenraumsanierung Haus 11 Hörsäle 11.001, 11.015, 11.105-CXP9YMXHAS9
There are no views created for this resource yet.
Additional Information
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Data last updated | March 11, 2026 |
| Metadata last updated | March 13, 2026 |
| Created | March 11, 2026 |
| Format | |
| License | No License Provided |
| Datastore active | False |
| Has views | False |
| Id | 196a59db-98f7-4737-a8c7-c2673cb8f24a |
| Mimetype | application/pdf |
| Package id | 52553440-2753-406d-9f79-13c93b28eac2 |
| Position | 0 |
| State | active |